• ###BREADCRUMP###

    Referenzliste

    Gewerbe- und Industrieobjekte:

    Lisec Austria, Seitenstetten
    Gebrüder Weiss Gesellschaft m.b.H., Wels Pernau
    Mathy Holding GmbH., Im Südpark, Linz
    HYDRO Aluminium, Nenzing
    LKW Augustin , Eberstalzell
    Zubau Kunststoffwerk ZITTA, Pasching
    Neubau Hofstetter Hallen 8 u. 9, Im Südpark, Linz
    Zubau Windhager Handels GmbH, Thalgau
    KMB Metalltechnik, Vorchdorf
    Rinderversteigerungsanlage, Freistadt
    EV- Group Zu- u. Umbau, Schärding (Oberösterreich)
    AMMAG, Gunskirchen (Oberösterreich)
    Peneder Stahl- und Hallenbau X-BOX BT1 u. BT 2, Atzbach (Oberösterreich)
    Peneder Brandschutztore, Eferding (Oberösterreich)
    Peneder Stahl (Stahlwerk), St. Martin (Oberösterreich)
    Bachmayr Metallverarbeitungs- GmbH, St. Martin i. Innk. (Oberösterreich)
    Verzinkerei OTN GmbH, St. Georgen am Fillmannsbach bei Braunau (Oberösterreich)
    NKE, Steyr (Oberösterreich)
    Tempex - Schutzbekleidung, Steyr (Oberösterreich)
    Spedition Schachinger, Wien Simmering
    Hochregallager Spedition Schachinger, Hörsching (Oberösterreich)
    Austria-Paketdienst-System "DPD", Hörsching (Oberösterreich)
    Austria-Paketdienst-System "APS", Hörsching (Oberösterreich)
    Spedition Fluckinger, Volders i. Tirol
    Logistikzentrum für Bekleidung in Reichersberg (Peneder, Escada), Ort i. Innk. (Oberösterreich)
    Wukovich, Oberweis (Oberösterreich)
    Niedermair, Deutschlandsberg (Steiermark)
    Kunstschmiede Reisinger, Schwertberg (Oberösterreich)
    Miba Sintermetall AG, Vorchdorf (Oberösterreich)
    Tele-Haase (Tele Automation Components), Wien
    AMS GmbH., Passil (Steiermark)
    Tschugg, Mills i. Tirol
    RWF WerbegesmbH., Wattens i. Tirol
    Bergbahnen Flachau, Flachau (Salzburg)
    Kumera, Graz (Steiermark)
    Bootswerft (Austellungshalle) Frauscher, Gmunden
    Coil Innovation, Eferding
    Ökoprofi Bauteil I und II, Lambach
    Ärztezentrum u. Apotheke Kleinmünchnerhof, Linz
    Ärztezentrum , Schärding
    Ärztezentrum Garnisonstrasse, Linz


    Öffentliche Bauten:


    Rotes Kreuz Redlham, Attnang Puchheim
    Kommunalzentrum Peilstein
    Freiwillige Feuerwehr, Gänserndorf  (Niederösterreich)
    Salesianum Studentenwohnheim Don Bosco, Wien
    Gemeindezentrum Puchkirchen / Trattberg (Oberösterreich)
    Landesgericht Ried i. Innkreis, Sanierung (Oberösterreich)
    Veranstaltungszentrum Dorf a. d. Pram
    ASZ (Altstoffsammelzentrum) Grieskirchen
    ASZ (Altstoffsammelzentrum) Wallern
    ASZ (Altstoffsammelzentrum) Gaspoltshofen
    Evangelische Pfarre, Veranstaltungszentrum, Wallern


    Schulen:

    Volksschule Atzbach (Oberösterreich)
    Sanierung HS Oberneukirchen (Oberösterreich)
    Sanierung HS St. Valentin (Niederösterreich)
    Sanierung VS Kirchberg ob der Donau
    Sanierung VA Neustift
    Sanierung Kindergarten Pühret


    Freizeitwirtschaft:


    Westernstadt "No Name City", Wöllersdorf (Niederösterreich)
    Kinocenter


    Bürobauten:

    AMMAG, Gunskirchen (Oberösterreich)
    Fluckinger Transport, Volders i. Tirol
    PRO & PARTNER, Pucking b. Traun (Oberösterreich)
    Papierfabrik SCA Grahpic Laakirchen AG, Laakirchen (Oberösterreich)


    Märkte:


    SPAR-Lebensmittelmarkt, Wien Nussdorf
    LIDL-Lebensmittelmärkte, Gmunden, Freistadt, Enns, Mauthausen, Lustenau (Oberösterreich)
    Zubau Baufreund Hellweg, Ried i. I. (Oberösterreich)


    Autohäuser:

    VW, Audi, Skoda Berger, Liezen (Steiermark) Bauetappe I-III
    Renault Kriegner, Ried i. Innkreis (Oberösterreich)
    Opel Wesely, St. Pölten (Oberösterreich)
    Autohaus Brunner, Kirchpichel  (Tirol)


    Hotel und Gastronomie:

    Hotel Stadt Wien, Bad Schallerbach (Oberösterreich)
    Raststätte, Vils (Reute i. Tirol)